Thứ Năm, 27/02/2021

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

27/02/2021 03:21:17 (GMT+7)

  • 27/02
    SK Lisen
    Fotbal Trinec
  • 27/02
    Norrby
    Jonkopings
  • 27/02
    Varbergs BoIS
    Orgryte
  • 27/02
    Jihlava
    Dukla Praha
  • 27/02
    Man City
    West Ham Utd
  • 27/02
    West Brom
    Brighton
  • 28/02
    Leeds Utd
    Aston Villa
  • 28/02
    Newcastle
    Wolves
  • 27/02
    Bournemouth
    Watford
  • 27/02
    Rotherham Utd
    Reading
  • 27/02
    Swansea City
    Bristol City
  • 27/02
    Wycombe
    Norwich
  • 27/02
    Barnsley
    Millwall
  • 27/02
    Birmingham
    QPR
  • 27/02
    Blackburn Rovers
    Coventry
  • 27/02
    Brentford
    Stoke City
  • 27/02
    Luton Town
    Sheffield Wed.
  • 27/02
    Middlesbrough
    Cardiff City
  • 27/02
    Preston North End
    Huddersfield
  • 27/02
    Rayo Vallecano
    SD Ponferradina
  • 28/02
    Almeria
    Lugo
  • 28/02
    Castellon
    Las Palmas
  • 28/02
    UD Logrones
    Mallorca
  • 27/02
    B.Dortmund
    A.Bielefeld
  • 27/02
    Bayern Munich
    FC Koln
  • 27/02
    Stuttgart
    Schalke 04
  • 27/02
    Wolfsburg
    Hertha Berlin
  • 28/02
    Leipzig
    M.gladbach
  • 27/02
    Holstein Kiel
    Erzgebirge Aue
  • 27/02
    Bochum
    Wurzburger
  • 27/02
    Hannover 96
    Greuther Furth
  • 27/02
    St. Mirren
    Ross County
  • 27/02
    Celtic
    Aberdeen
  • 27/02
    Hibernian
    Motherwell
  • 27/02
    Kilmarnock
    Dundee Utd
  • 27/02
    Famalicao
    SC Farense
  • 28/02
    Santa Clara
    Pacos Ferreira
  • 28/02
    Porto
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 27/02
    Utrecht
    Emmen
  • 28/02
    ADO Den Haag
    RKC Waalwijk
  • 28/02
    Vitesse Arnhem
    VVV Venlo
  • 28/02
    Heracles Almelo
    Twente
  • 27/02
    Khimki
    Ufa
  • 27/02
    Zenit
    Rostov
  • 27/02
    PFC Sochi
    Arsenal-Tula
  • 27/02
    Lok. Moscow
    CSKA Moscow
  • 27/02
    Bylis Ballsh
    Skenderbeu
  • 27/02
    Kastrioti Kruje
    Apolonia Fier
  • 27/02
    Vllaznia Shkoder
    KF Tirana
  • 27/02
    Partizani Tirana
    KF Laci
  • 27/02
    Stal Mielec
    Lechia GD
  • 27/02
    Jagiellonia
    Piast Gliwice
  • 28/02
    Gornik Zabrze
    Legia Wars.
  • 27/02
    Radnik Bijeljina
    Velez Mostar
  • 27/02
    Borac Banja Luka
    Olimpik Sarajevo
  • 27/02
    Zrinjski
    FK Krupa
  • 27/02
    Slavia Sofia
    Arda Kardzhali
  • 27/02
    Ludogorets
    Cska Sofia
  • 27/02
    Cherno More
    Beroe
  • 27/02
    Portadown FC
    Ballymena Utd
  • 27/02
    Coleraine
    Warrenpoint Town
  • 27/02
    Carrick Rangers
    Cliftonville
  • 27/02
    Crusaders Belfast
    Glenavon
  • 28/02
    Dungannon Swi.
    Glentoran
  • 27/02
    Rabotnicki
    Sileks Kratovo
  • 27/02
    Cercle Brugge
    Waasland-Beveren
  • 28/02
    Oostende
    KV Mechelen
  • 28/02
    Kortrijk
    Zulte-Waregem
  • 27/02
    Sibenik
    Lok. Zagreb
  • 27/02
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    Samgurali Tskh.
  • 27/02
    Torpedo Kut.
    Dinamo Batumi
  • 27/02
    Budafoki MTE
    Varda SE
  • 27/02
    Puskas Akademia
    Budapest Honved
  • 28/02
    MTK Budapest
    Ferencvaros
  • 27/02
    Apollon Smirnis
    OFI Creta
  • 28/02
    Asteras Tripolis
    PAOK
  • 27/02
    Bnei Sakhnin
    Hapoel Haifa
  • 27/02
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 27/02
    Bnei Yehuda
    Maccabi P.Tikva
  • 27/02
    Maccabi Netanya
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 28/02
    Maccabi Haifa
    HIK Shmona
  • 27/02
    Swift Hesperange
    Hostert
  • 27/02
    Birkirkara
    Floriana
  • 27/02
    Gzira Utd
    Hamrun Spartans
  • 28/02
    Hibernians
    Zejtun
  • 28/02
    Santa Lucia FC
    Mosta
  • 27/02
    Petrocub
    CSCT Buiucani
  • 27/02
    Gaz Metan Medias
    UTA Arad
  • 27/02
    Aca. Clinceni
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 28/02
    Chindia Targoviste
    FC Uni.Craiova
  • 27/02
    Novi Pazar
    Macva Sabac
  • 27/02
    Radnicki Nis
    Spartak Subotica
  • 27/02
    Radnik Surdulica
    Javor Ivanjica
  • 27/02
    OFK Backa
    Cukaricki
  • 27/02
    FK Rad
    Mladost Lucani
  • 27/02
    FK Metalac GM
    Backa Topola
  • 27/02
    Zlatibor Cajetina
    FK Vozdovac
  • 27/02
    Ruzomberok
    Senica
  • 27/02
    Dunajska Stred
    Zemplin Michalovce
  • 27/02
    FK Pohronie
    Trencin
  • 27/02
    Nitra
    Zlate Moravce
  • 27/02
    Spartak Trnava
    MSK Zilina
  • 27/02
    CM Celje
    Tabor Sezana
  • 27/02
    Maribor
    O.Ljubljana
  • 27/02
    Opava
    Jablonec
  • 27/02
    Banik Ostrava
    Teplice
  • 27/02
    Bohemians 1905
    C. Budejovice
  • 28/02
    Brno
    Vik.Plzen
  • 27/02
    Nea Salamina
    EN Paralimni
  • 27/02
    Doxa Katokopia
    Ermis Aradippou
  • 27/02
    Hatayspor
    Ankaragucu
  • 27/02
    Fatih Karagumruk
    Alanyaspor
  • 27/02
    Antalyaspor
    Istanbul BB
  • 27/02
    Rizespor
    Sivasspor
  • 27/02
    Galatasaray
    Erzurum BB
  • 27/02
    FC Mariupol
    SK Dnipro-1
  • 27/02
    Vorskla
    PFK Aleksandriya
  • 28/02
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Rukh Vynnyky
  • 27/02
    WS Wanderers
    Adelaide Utd
  • 27/02
    Melb. Victory
    Western United
  • 27/02
    Urawa Red
    FC Tokyo
  • 27/02
    Oita Trinita
    Tokushima Vortis
  • 27/02
    Sanf Hiroshima
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 27/02
    Consa. Sapporo
    Yokohama FC
  • 27/02
    Kashima Antlers
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 27/02
    Shonan Bellmare
    Sagan Tosu
  • 27/02
    Cerezo Osaka
    Kashiwa Reysol
  • 27/02
    Vissel Kobe
    Gamba Osaka
  • 27/02
    Jeonbuk H.Motor
    FC Seoul
  • 27/02
    Daegu
    Suwon FC
  • 27/02
    Al Baten
    Al Wehda (KSA)
  • 27/02
    Al Ettifaq
    Al Taawon (KSA)
  • 28/02
    Al Faisaly (KSA)
    Al Ahli (KSA)
  • 14:00
    Lee Man FC
    Pegasus
  • 16:30
    Kitchee
    Resources Capital
  • 27/02
    Al Shabab (KUW)
    Khaitan
  • 27/02
    Kazma
    Al Kuwait
  • 28/02
    Hawke's Bay
    Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
  • 27/02
    Nakhon Ratch.
    Buriram Utd
  • 27/02
    Ratchaburi
    Chiangrai Utd
  • 27/02
    Trat FC
    Muang Thong Utd
  • 27/02
    Police Tero FC
    Prachuap FC
  • 17:00
    SHB Đà Nẵng
    SL Nghệ An
  • 18:00
    Than Quảng Ninh
    Thanh Hóa
  • 18:00
    Nam Định
    Bình Định
  • 19:15
    TP.HCM
    Hà Nội FC
  • 28/02
    Talleres Cordoba
    Newells Old Boys
  • 28/02
    Banfield
    Colon
  • 28/02
    Independiente
    Gimnasia LP
  • 28/02
    San Lorenzo
    C. Cordoba SdE
  • 28/02
    La Equidad
    Boyaca Chico
  • 28/02
    Patriotas
    Junior Barranquilla
  • 28/02
    Catolica Quito
    Manta FC
  • 28/02
    Macara
    Independiente JT
  • 28/02
    SD Aucas
    Emelec
  • 28/02
    Sol de America
    Guarani CA
  • 28/02
    CA River Plate (URU)
    Wanderers
  • 28/02
    Cerro Montevideo
    Nacional Montevideo
  • 28/02
    Toluca
    Atlas
  • 28/02
    Club America
    Pachuca
  • 28/02
    Club Leon
    Cruz Azul
  • 28/02
    Municipal Grecia
    Cartagines
  • 28/02
    Jicaral Sercoba
    Guadalupe FC
  • 28/02
    Santos Guapiles
    Dep. Saprissa
  • 28/02
    Herediano
    Perez Zeledon
  • 27/02
    MC Oran
    Paradou AC
  • 27/02
    Ain M'lila
    WA Tlemcen
  • 27/02
    ES Setif
    ASO Chlef
  • 27/02
    MC Alger
    JS Kabylie
  • 27/02
    Greenock Morton
    Dundee
  • 27/02
    Raith Rovers
    Alloa Athletic
  • 27/02
    Ayr Utd
    Arbroath
  • 27/02
    Queen of South
    Dunfermline
  • 27/02
    SC Covilha
    Feirense
  • 27/02
    Arouca
    Cova Piedade
  • 28/02
    Vilafranquense
    Porto B
  • 27/02
    Eindhoven
    Volendam
  • 27/02
    Dordrecht 90
    Helmond Sport
  • 27/02
    FK Orenburg
    Fakel
  • 27/02
    Yenisey
    Volgar Astrakhan
  • 27/02
    Spartak Moscow B
    Dinamo Bryansk
  • 27/02
    Veles Moscow
    Akron Togliatti
  • 27/02
    Irtysh Omsk
    Neftekhimik Nizh
  • 27/02
    Alania Vla
    Tom Tomsk
  • 27/02
    Nizhny Nov
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 27/02
    Chayka FK Pesch
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 27/02
    Tekstilshchik Ivanov
    Chertanovo
  • 27/02
    Torpedo Moscow
    SKA-Khabarovsk
  • 27/02
    Baltika
    Krasnodar B
  • 27/02
    LKS Lodz
    Odra Opole
  • 27/02
    Sandecja
    Miedz Legnica
  • 27/02
    Stomil Olsztyn
    GKS Tychy
  • 27/02
    Zaglebie Sosno
    Nieciecza
  • 27/02
    GKS Belchatow
    Gornik Leczna
  • 28/02
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    Lommel
  • 27/02
    Altinordu SK
    Umraniyespor
  • 27/02
    Adana Demirspor
    Bandirmaspor
  • 28/02
    Grasshoppers
    Schaffhausen
  • 27/02
    Dornbirn
    Grazer AK
  • 28/02
    Vorwarts Steyr
    SKU Amstetten
  • 27/02
    Kolding IF
    Skive IK
  • 27/02
    Giravanz Kita.
    Alb. Niigata (JPN)
  • 27/02
    V-Varen Nagasaki
    Zweigen Kan.
  • 27/02
    Gyeongnam
    Anyang
  • 27/02
    Jeonnam Dragons
    Chungnam Asan
  • 27/02
    Ansan Greeners
    Sangju Sangmu
  • 28/02
    Valledupar
    Leones FC
  • 28/02
    Llaneros FC
    Fortaleza
  • 28/02
    Orsomarso
    Real Cartagena
  • 28/02
    Atletico
    Cortulua
  • 27/02
    Keflavik
    UMF Selfoss
  • 27/02
    Grotta
    Stjarnan
  • 28/02
    KA Akureyri
    HK Kopavogur
  • 27/02
    AIK Solna
    Eskilstuna City
  • 27/02
    Landskrona
    Mjallby AIF
  • 27/02
    Ostersunds
    Akropolis IF
  • 27/02
    Gauthiod
    Hacken
  • 27/02
    Helsingborg
    Dalkurd FF
  • 27/02
    Halmstads
    Vasteras
  • 27/02
    Rochdale
    Burton Albion
  • 27/02
    Fleetwood Town
    Accrington
  • 27/02
    Peterborough Utd
    Wigan
  • 27/02
    Bristol Rovers
    Shrewsbury
  • 27/02
    Swindon
    Northampton
  • 27/02
    Milton Keynes Dons
    Oxford Utd
  • 27/02
    Wimbledon
    Hull City
  • 27/02
    Crewe Alexandra
    Sunderland
  • 27/02
    Charlton Athletic
    Blackpool
  • 27/02
    Ipswich
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 27/02
    Plymouth Argyle
    Lincoln
  • 27/02
    Portsmouth
    Gillingham
  • 27/02
    Real Betis B
    Yeclano Dep.
  • 27/02
    CD Lealtad
    Numancia
  • 27/02
    Espanyol B
    Badalona
  • 27/02
    UE Llagostera
    Cornella
  • 28/02
    Barakaldo
    Racing Santander
  • 28/02
    Andorra FC
    AE Prat
  • 28/02
    L'Hospitalet
    Gimnastic T.
  • 27/02
    Cavese
    Potenza SC
  • 27/02
    Sambenedettese
    Alto Adige
  • 27/02
    Bari
    Foggia
  • 27/02
    Luchese
    US Olbia
  • 27/02
    Perugia
    Modena
  • 27/02
    Aurora Pro Patria
    Como
  • 27/02
    Vik.Koln
    Hansa Rostock
  • 27/02
    Wehen
    Magdeburg
  • 27/02
    Verl
    Saarbrucken
  • 27/02
    Hallescher
    Lubeck
  • 27/02
    Dynamo Dresden
    Ingolstadt
  • 27/02
    Kaiserslautern
    Meppen
  • 28/02
    Bourg Peronnas
    Le Mans
  • 28/02
    FC Bastia-Borgo
    Stade Briochin
  • 28/02
    Avranches
    Lyon Duchere
  • 28/02
    Villefranche
    Boulogne
  • 28/02
    Orleans
    SO Cholet
  • 28/02
    Sete
    SC Bastia
  • 02:00
    Concarneau
    Red Star 93
  • 28/02
    Creteil
    Annecy FC
  • 22:00
    Cove Rangers
    Falkirk
  • 22:00
    East Fife
    Peterhead
  • 22:00
    Partick Thistle
    Montrose
  • 22:00
    Airdrieonians
    Forfar Athletic
  • 22:00
    Clyde
    Dumbarton
  • 27/02
    Sydney Olympic
    Sydney Utd
  • 27/02
    Blacktown City
    APIA Tigers
  • 27/02
    North Shore Mariners
    Sutherland Sharks
  • 27/02
    Eastern Lions
    Bentleigh Greens
  • 27/02
    Avondale Heights
    Oakleigh Cannons
  • 27/02
    Hume City
    Altona City
  • 27/02
    Crawley Town
    Exeter City
  • 27/02
    Southend
    Salford City
  • 27/02
    Harrogate Town
    Grimsby
  • 27/02
    Carlisle
    Oldham
  • 27/02
    Newport
    Stevenage
  • 27/02
    Bolton
    Barrow
  • 27/02
    Leyton Orient
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 27/02
    Mansfield
    Morecambe
  • 27/02
    Port Vale
    Cambridge Utd
  • 27/02
    Scunthorpe Utd
    Cheltenham
  • 27/02
    Walsall
    Bradford City
  • 28/02
    Forest Green
    Colchester Utd
  • 27/02
    Bayern Alzenau
    Aalen
  • 27/02
    Hoffenheim II
    Offenbach
  • 27/02
    SSV Ulm
    Astoria Walldorf
  • 27/02
    Pirmasens
    Hessen Kassel
  • 27/02
    TSV Steinbach
    Bahlinger
  • 27/02
    Stadtallendorf
    Homburg
  • 27/02
    TSV Schott Mainz
    Elversberg
  • 27/02
    TSG Balingen
    Sonnenhof
  • 27/02
    Giessen
    FSV Frankfurt
  • 27/02
    Fortuna Koln
    Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 27/02
    M.gladbach II
    A.Aachen
  • 27/02
    Bergisch Gladbach
    Wegberg-Beeck
  • 27/02
    Preussen Munster
    FC Koln II
  • 27/02
    Oberhausen
    Wuppertaler
  • 27/02
    RW Ahlen
    Bonner SC
  • 27/02
    Southampton U23
    Man Utd U23
  • 27/02
    Liverpool U23
    Arsenal U23
  • 27/02
    Shakhtar Donetsk U21
    Zorya U21
Liên kết hữu ích