Chủ Nhật, 18/04/2021

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

18/04/2021 13:23:46 (GMT+7)

  • 19/04
    Al Ahli (KSA)
    Al Duhail SC
  • 19/04
    FK AGMK
    Istiklol Dushanbe
  • 19/04
    Al Shabab (UAE)
    Al Hilal
  • 19/04
    Al Shorta (IRQ)
    Esteghlal Tehran
  • 18/04
    Bodo Glimt
    Tromso
  • 18/04
    Stromsgodset
    Lillestrom
  • 18/04
    PSM Makassar
    Persija Jakarta
  • 18/04
    Rotherham Utd
    Birmingham
  • 18/04
    Coventry
    Barnsley
  • 18/04
    Osasuna
    Elche
  • 18/04
    Real Sociedad
    Sevilla
  • 18/04
    Alaves
    Huesca
  • 18/04
    Atletico Madrid
    Eibar
  • 18/04
    Real Betis
    Valencia
  • 18/04
    Cadiz
    Celta Vigo
  • 19/04
    Getafe
    Real Madrid
  • 19/04
    Levante
    Villarreal
  • 18/04
    UD Logrones
    Rayo Vallecano
  • 18/04
    Albacete
    Mirandes
  • 18/04
    Cartagena
    Tenerife
  • 18/04
    B.Dortmund
    Wer.Bremen
  • 18/04
    Mainz
    Hertha Berlin
  • 18/04
    Jahn Regensburg
    Heidenheim
  • 18/04
    Bochum
    Hannover 96
  • 18/04
    Osnabruck
    Fort.Dusseldorf
  • 18/04
    Famalicao
    Portimonense
  • 18/04
    Nacional Madeira
    Porto
  • 18/04
    Ural S.r.
    Rubin Kazan
  • 18/04
    Arsenal-Tula
    FK Tambov
  • 18/04
    PFC Sochi
    CSKA Moscow
  • 18/04
    Spartak Moscow
    Ufa
  • 18/04
    Apolonia Fier
    Vllaznia Shkoder
  • 18/04
    Skenderbeu
    Teuta Durres
  • 18/04
    KF Laci
    Bylis Ballsh
  • 18/04
    Stal Mielec
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • 18/04
    Wisla Plock
    Jagiellonia
  • 18/04
    Legia Wars.
    Cracovia Krakow
  • 18/04
    Dinamo Minsk
    Gomel
  • 18/04
    Rukh Brest
    FK Smorgon
  • 18/04
    Olimpik Sarajevo
    Zrinjski
  • 18/04
    Radnik Bijeljina
    Zeljeznicar
  • 19/04
    Siroki Brijeg
    Velez Mostar
  • 18/04
    Tsarsko Selo
    Cska Sofia
  • 19/04
    Levski Sofia
    Ludogorets
  • 18/04
    Rabotnicki
    Makedonija
  • 18/04
    Academy Pandev
    Vardar
  • 18/04
    Belasica Strumica
    Shkendija
  • 18/04
    FC Struga
    Pelister
  • 18/04
    Borec Veles
    Shkupi
  • 18/04
    Renova
    Sileks Kratovo
  • 18/04
    Sint Truiden
    Anderlecht
  • 18/04
    Standard Liege
    Beerschot-Wilrijk
  • 18/04
    Zulte-Waregem
    Gent
  • 18/04
    Oostende
    Cercle Brugge
  • 18/04
    Kortrijk
    KV Mechelen
  • 18/04
    OH Leuven
    Waasland-Beveren
  • 18/04
    Club Brugge
    RE Mouscron Peruwelz
  • 19/04
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Istra 1961
  • 18/04
    Levadia T.
    Paide Linname.
  • 18/04
    Nomme Kalju
    Vaprus Parnu
  • 18/04
    Puskas Akademia
    MTK Budapest
  • 18/04
    Budapest Honved
    MOL Fehervar FC
  • 18/04
    Panathinaikos
    Aris Salonica
  • 18/04
    AEK Athens
    Asteras Tripolis
  • 18/04
    PAOK
    Olympiakos
  • 18/04
    Hapoel Hadera
    Hapoel Haifa
  • 19/04
    Maccabi TA
    Ashdod
  • 18/04
    FK Taraz
    Akzhayik Oral
  • 18/04
    Astana
    FK Kyzylzhar
  • 18/04
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    Atyrau
  • 18/04
    METTA/LU Riga
    Riga FC
  • 18/04
    Ventspils
    FK Liepaja
  • 18/04
    Dudelange
    Mondorf-les.
  • 18/04
    Wiltz
    Differdange
  • 18/04
    Progres Niedercorn
    Fola Esch
  • 18/04
    UNA Strassen
    Etzella Ettelbruc
  • 18/04
    UT Petange
    Swift Hesperange
  • 18/04
    Arges Pitesti
    CSMS Politehnica Iasi
  • 18/04
    CFR Cluj
    Aca. Clinceni
  • 19/04
    Steaua Bucuresti
    Botosani
  • 18/04
    FK Metalac GM
    Indija
  • 18/04
    Proleter NS
    Mladost Lucani
  • 18/04
    Zlatibor Cajetina
    FK Rad
  • 19/04
    Novi Pazar
    Cukaricki
  • 19/04
    Radnicki Nis
    Javor Ivanjica
  • 19/04
    Spartak Subotica
    Napredak
  • 19/04
    Backa Topola
    FK Vozdovac
  • 18/04
    Zlate Moravce
    MSK Zilina
  • 18/04
    Brno
    Pardubice
  • 18/04
    Zlin
    Pribram
  • 18/04
    Slovan Liberec
    Slavia Praha
  • 18/04
    Sparta Praha
    Slovacko
  • 18/04
    AEL Limassol
    Apollon Limassol
  • 18/04
    Olympiakos Nic.
    AEK Larnaka
  • 18/04
    Gaziantep B.B
    Kasimpasa
  • 18/04
    Istanbul BB
    Fenerbahce
  • 18/04
    Lausanne Sports
    Vaduz
  • 18/04
    Basel
    Servette
  • 18/04
    Young Boys
    Lugano
  • 18/04
    Hacken
    Malmo
  • 18/04
    Degerfors IF
    Kalmar
  • 18/04
    Ostersunds
    Orebro
  • 18/04
    Djurgardens
    Norrkoping
  • 18/04
    Sirius
    Halmstads
  • 18/04
    Inhulets Petrove
    Rukh Vynnyky
  • 18/04
    FC Mariupol
    Olimpik Donetsk
  • 18/04
    Kolos Kovalivka
    SK Dnipro-1
  • 18/04
    RB Salzburg
    Lask
  • 18/04
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wattens
  • 18/04
    Rapid Wien
    Sturm Graz
  • 18/04
    Odense BK
    Sonderjyske
  • 18/04
    AC Horsens
    Lyngby
  • 18/04
    Kobenhavn
    Nordsjaelland
  • 18/04
    Brondby
    Aarhus AGF
  • 18/04
    Sydney FC
    Adelaide Utd
  • 18/04
    Macarthur FC
    Newcastle Jets
  • 16:00
    Central Coast
    Sydney FC
  • 18/04
    Perth Glory
    Wellington Phoenix
  • 52'
    Kawasaki Fro.
    Sanf Hiroshima
  • 7'
    Nagoya Grampus
    Sagan Tosu
  • 4'
    Cerezo Osaka
    Urawa Red
  • 18/04
    Gamba Osaka
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 51'
    Suwon Bluewings
    Ulsan Hyundai
  • 18/04
    Jeonbuk H.Motor
    Seongnam Ilhwa Ch.
  • 18/04
    Pohang Steelers
    Suwon FC
  • 18/04
    HK Ranger
    Southern District
  • 18/04
    Pegasus
    Resources Capital
  • 19/04
    Al Shabab (KUW)
    Salmiya
  • 19/04
    Kazma
    Al Arabi (KUW)
  • 18/04
    Melaka FA
    Selangor FA
  • 18/04
    Petaling Jaya City
    Penang FA
  • 18/04
    Lion City Sailors
    Balestier Kh.
  • 18/04
    BCM Bình Dương
    SHB Đà Nẵng
  • 18/04
    HA Gia Lai
    Hà Nội FC
  • 18/04
    Nam Định
    TP.HCM
  • 18/04
    Arsenal Sarandi
    Racing Club
  • 19/04
    Estudiantes LP
    Gimnasia LP
  • 19/04
    Independiente
    Defensa YJ
  • 19/04
    Colon
    Godoy Cruz
  • 18/04
    Cobresal
    San. Wanderers
  • 19/04
    Everton CD
    Colo Colo
  • 19/04
    Millonarios
    Deportivo Cali
  • 19/04
    Atl. Bucaramanga
    Rionegro Aguilas
  • 19/04
    Pereira
    Deportivo Pasto
  • 19/04
    Boyaca Chico
    Jag de Cordoba
  • 19/04
    Once Caldas
    Inde.Medellin
  • 19/04
    La Equidad
    Santa Fe
  • 19/04
    Atl. Nacional
    Patriotas
  • 19/04
    America Cali
    Deportes Tolima
  • 19/04
    Dep.Cuenca
    Catolica Quito
  • 19/04
    Independiente JT
    9 de Octubre
  • 19/04
    Emelec
    Tecnico Uni.
  • 19/04
    Cerro Porteno
    Libertad
  • 02:00
    Ayacucho FC
    Cienciano
  • 02:00
    Melgar
    Uni.San Martin
  • 02:00
    Cusco FC
    Sport Huancayo
  • 02:00
    Universitario
    Sporting Cristal
  • 02:00
    Dep. Municipal
    Binacional
  • 02:00
    Academia Cantolao
    UTC Cajamarca
  • 02:00
    Alianza Huanuco
    Sport Boys
  • 02:00
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    Alianza Atletico
  • 02:00
    Carlos Stein
    Cesar Vallejo
  • 19/04
    Gran Valencia
    Carabobo
  • 19/04
    Zamora Barinas
    Portuguesa
  • 19/04
    Inter Miami
    LA Galaxy
  • 19/04
    Columbus Crew
    Philadelphia Union
  • 19/04
    Vancouver WC
    Portland Timbers
  • 19/04
    Pumas UNAM
    Tigres UANL
  • 19/04
    Santos Laguna
    Toluca
  • 19/04
    Monterrey
    Pachuca
  • 19/04
    Jicaral Sercoba
    Municipal Grecia
  • 19/04
    Dep. Saprissa
    Alajuelense
  • 19/04
    San Carlos
    Santos Guapiles
  • 19/04
    Zamalek SC
    Ahly Cairo
  • 18/04
    Casa Pia AC
    Academica Coim
  • 18/04
    Penafiel
    Cova Piedade
  • 18/04
    Porto B
    Estoril
  • 18/04
    UD Oliveirense
    CD Mafra
  • 19/04
    Chaves
    Academico Viseu
  • 18/04
    Odra Opole
    Korona Kielce
  • 18/04
    Zaglebie Sosno
    GKS Belchatow
  • 18/04
    Vik.Zizkov
    Usti & Labem
  • 18/04
    Slavoj Vysehrad
    SK Prostejov
  • 18/04
    Jihlava
    Dukla Praha
  • 18/04
    Hradec Kralove
    Fotbal Trinec
  • 18/04
    Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
    Varnsdorf
  • 18/04
    Taborsko
    FK Blansko
  • 18/04
    Eskisehirspor
    Balikesirspor
  • 18/04
    Akhisar Bld.
    Altinordu SK
  • 18/04
    Istanbulspor AS
    Menemen Bld
  • 18/04
    Osters
    Landskrona
  • 18/04
    Varnamo
    GIF Sundsvall
  • 18/04
    Austria Klagenfurt
    Grazer AK
  • 18/04
    Rapid Wien II
    Horn
  • 18/04
    Fredericia
    Helsingor
  • 18/04
    Sagamihara
    Jubilo Iwata
  • 79'
    Anyang
    Chungnam Asan
  • 18/04
    Jeonnam Dragons
    Sangju Sangmu
  • 18/04
    Kelantan
    Negeri Sembilan
  • 18/04
    Selangor II
    Kuching FA
  • 18/04
    Thừa Thiên Huế
    Khánh Hòa
  • 18/04
    ĐT Long An
    Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
  • 19/04
    Atletico Atlanta
    Deportivo Riestra
  • 19/04
    Estudiantes BsAs
    Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
  • 19/04
    Atletico Rafaela
    Almagro
  • 19/04
    Guillermo
    Ramon Santamarina
  • 19/04
    Ind.Rivadavia
    CA Guemes
  • 19/04
    San.Morning
    CD Magallanes
  • 18/04
    Lyon Nữ
    PSG Nữ
  • 19/04
    Leicester City
    Southampton
  • 18/04
    Stranraer
    Hibernian
  • 18/04
    Rangers
    Celtic
  • 18/04
    Ajax
    Vitesse Arnhem
  • 18/04
    Atl. Baleares
    Merida
  • 18/04
    Lleida Esportiu
    Levante B
  • 18/04
    S.S. Reyes
    Badajoz
  • 18/04
    Celta Vigo II
    Burgos CF
  • 18/04
    Algeciras
    UCAM Murcia
  • 18/04
    Cadiz B
    Cordoba
  • 18/04
    Gimnastic T.
    Ibiza-Eivissa
  • 18/04
    UD Tamaraceite
    Murcia
  • 18/04
    Linense
    Sevilla B
  • 18/04
    Compostela
    Union Langreo
  • 18/04
    Navalcarnero
    Don Benito
  • 18/04
    San Fernando
    Real Betis B
  • 18/04
    Atl. Sanluqueno
    Linares Deportivo
  • 18/04
    Inter de Madrid
    Extremadura UD
  • 18/04
    Racing Santander
    Osasuna B
  • 18/04
    Real Union
    Ebro
  • 18/04
    Zamora CF
    Cultural Leonesa
  • 19/04
    Real Sociedad B
    Tudelano
  • 19/04
    Andorra FC
    Alcoyano
  • 19/04
    Barcelona B
    Villarreal B
  • 19/04
    Deportivo
    Numancia
  • 19/04
    Cornella
    Hercules CF
  • 18/04
    Casertana
    Juve Stabia
  • 18/04
    Foggia
    Paganese
  • 18/04
    Pontedera
    Pro Vercelli
  • 18/04
    Matelica
    Fano
  • 18/04
    Virtus Francavilla
    Viterbese Calcio
  • 18/04
    Gubbio
    Mantova
  • 18/04
    Bari
    Palermo
  • 18/04
    Como
    Alessandria
  • 18/04
    Pro Vercelli
    Piacenza
  • 18/04
    Alto Adige
    Cesena
  • 18/04
    Juve Stabia
    Foggia
  • 18/04
    Perugia
    Matelica
  • 18/04
    Aurora Pro Patria
    Livorno
  • 18/04
    Paganese
    Potenza SC
  • 18/04
    Pistoiese
    Grosseto
  • 18/04
    SS Monopoli
    Ternana
  • 18/04
    US Fermana
    Virtus Verona
  • 18/04
    Sambenedettese
    Feralpisalo
  • 18/04
    Viterbese Calcio
    Catanzaro
  • 18/04
    US Olbia
    Novara
  • 18/04
    Imolese Calcio
    Gubbio
  • 18/04
    AS Bisceglie
    Vibonese
  • 18/04
    Juventus U23
    Carrarese
  • 18/04
    Turris Neapolis
    Bari
  • 18/04
    Pergolettese
    Giana Erminio
  • 18/04
    Pro Sesto
    AC Renate
  • 18/04
    Albinoleffe
    Pontedera
  • 18/04
    Arezzo
    Ravenna
  • 18/04
    Avellino
    Teramo
  • 18/04
    Fano
    Triestina
  • 18/04
    Catania
    Casertana
  • 18/04
    Carpi
    Padova
  • 18/04
    Luchese
    Lecco
  • 18/04
    Modena
    Legnano
  • 18/04
    Mantova
    Pesaro
  • 18/04
    Palermo
    Cavese
  • 18/04
    AC Renate
    Juventus U23
  • 18/04
    Catanzaro
    Catania
  • 18/04
    Teramo
    AS Bisceglie
  • 18/04
    Grosseto
    Pro Sesto
  • 18/04
    Novara
    Pistoiese
  • 18/04
    Potenza SC
    SS Monopoli
  • 18/04
    Virtus Verona
    Sambenedettese
  • 18/04
    Lecco
    US Olbia
  • 18/04
    Legnano
    Arezzo
  • 18/04
    Livorno
    Como
  • 18/04
    Modena
    Padova
  • 18/04
    Piacenza
    Albinoleffe
  • 19/04
    Carrarese
    Luchese
  • 19/04
    Feralpisalo
    Carpi
  • 19/04
    Cavese
    Turris Neapolis
  • 19/04
    Giana Erminio
    Aurora Pro Patria
  • 19/04
    Pesaro
    US Fermana
  • 19/04
    Cesena
    Imolese Calcio
  • 18/04
    Ingolstadt
    Meppen
  • 18/04
    Waldhof Man.
    Lubeck
  • 18/04
    Wehen
    Unterhaching
  • 18/04
    Brisbane Knights
    Bayside Utd
  • 18/04
    St George Willawong
    Centenary Stormers
  • 59'
    Wollongong Wolves
    Blacktown City
  • 18/04
    Sydney FC U21
    APIA Tigers
  • 18/04
    Olympic FC QLD
    Sunshine Coast
  • 18/04
    Brisbane Roar U21
    Capalaba
  • 51'
    Hwaseong FC
    Pyeongtaek FC
  • 8'
    Gimhae City
    Paju Citizen
  • 18/04
    Uberlandia/MG
    Tombense FC/MG
  • 18/04
    Pouso Alegre/MG
    Cruzeiro/MG
  • 19/04
    Atl. Mineiro/MG
    Boa Esporte/MG
  • 19/04
    Patrocinense/MG
    URT/MG
  • 19/04
    Nova Iguacu/RJ
    Resende/RJ
  • 19/04
    Bangu/RJ
    Volta Redonda/RJ
  • 19/04
    Boavista/RJ
    Vasco DG/RJ
  • 19/04
    Brasil Pelotas/RS
    Sao Luiz/RS
  • 19/04
    Gremio/RS
    Novo Hamburgo/RS
  • 02:00
    Sao Bento/SP
    Inter Limeira/SP
  • 02:00
    Novorizontino/SP
    Botafogo/SP
  • 02:00
    Ferroviaria/SP
    Ituano/SP
  • 02:00
    Santo Andre/SP
    Mirassol/SP
  • 02:00
    Bragantino/SP
    Ponte Preta/SP
  • 02:00
    Palmeiras/SP
    Santos/SP
  • 19/04
    Botafogo/SP
    Palmeiras/SP
  • 19/04
    Santos/SP
    Inter Limeira/SP
  • 19/04
    Corinthians/SP
    Ituano/SP
  • 18/04
    Oberhausen
    B.Dortmund II
  • 18/04
    Tottenham U23
    Chelsea U23
Liên kết hữu ích